BRILONER Beige Bottle Light USB Rechargeable Table Lamp Dimmable Cordless Briloner Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.01

Bottle Light USB Rechargeable Table Lamp Dimmable Touch Cordless Outdoor Beige

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Briloner Beige Bottle Light Usb Rechargeable Table Lamp Dimmable Touch Cordless Outdoor

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable Bottle lamp with Touch, dimmable, Warm White Light Colour, LED lamp, no Cord, Bedside, Battery, Outdoor, Camp Light, 10,5x11,5 cm, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.34
Delivery from £4.49

BRILONER - Rechargeable Bottle lamp with Touch, dimmable, Warm White Light Colour, LED lamp, no Cord, Bedside, Battery, Outdoor, Camp Light, 10,5x11,5 cm, Beige

£14.54
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bottle Light USB Rechargeable Table Lamp Dimmable Touch Cordless Outdoor White
£11.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Light, 4-Bulb Spotlight, can Pivot and Rotate, Retro/Vintage, 4 x E14, 40 Watts, Metal, Mint and White, 790x190mm (LxH), 2049-040
£47.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottle Light USB Rechargeable Table Lamp Dimmable Touch Cordless Outdoor
£11.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Touch Dimmable Rechargeable Wireless Indoor Outdoor LED Table Lamp in Green Briloner Green
£33.96
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Bottle Light USB Rechargeable Table Lamp Dimmable Touch Cordless Outdoor
£11.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Beige Bottle Light USB Rechargeable Table Lamp Dimmable Cordless Briloner Beige

Cheapest offer

Portable table lamp in beige with bottle attachment This unique portable table lamp in soft beige is designed to sit atop bottles, instantly transforming them into stylish sources of warm white light. Its perfect for adding ambient lighting to balconies, dining tables, or cosy corners indoors and out. Seamless brightness control with memory The integrated touch dimmer allows you to adjust the LED lights brightness smoothly to suit any mood. A built-in memory function recalls your last setting, ensuring effortless operation every time. Rechargeable battery for extended illumination Powered by a 1,200mAh rechargeable battery, this battery operated table lamp delivers up to 15 hours of light and recharges conveniently via the included USB-C cable. Both battery and LED module can be replaced if needed. Durable IP44 design for versatile placement Built with splash protection, this garden table lamp is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use offering reliable illumination on terraces, patio
£11.01
3-5 working days
debenhams.com