Briloner Borra Ceiling Light Lamp Pendant Straw Shade Boho E27 Natural Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.24
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Ceiling Light with Straw Shade, E27 Socket, Max. 10W, Boho, Aesthetic, Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Hallway, 40 x 28 cm (DxH), Nature, Wood-Colored

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Bulb Socket E27 Black Natural Straw Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)40Cm

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Borra ceiling light, natural colour, Ø 40 cm, straw, E27

3-4 weeks
£83.90
Delivery from £1.99

Briloner Borra Ceiling Light Lamp Pendant Straw Shade Boho E27 Natural Colour

Cheapest offer

Number of Settings: 1 / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 40cm / Material: Metal, Straw / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Beige / Type: Pendant / Control Style: Wall Switch / Item Height: 29cm / Manufacturer: BRILONER / Style: Bohemian / Features: Easy Installation, Without Light / Shade Shape: Drum / Room: Any Room, Bar, Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Living Room, Lounge / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: E27
£26.24
ebay.co.uk