BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 60.5 cm, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.46
Free Delivery

Briloner Gu10 Socket Beige Adjustable 4 Light Ceiling Spotlight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.46
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Ceiling spotlight Tapp, beige, length 61 cm, 4-bulb, metal GU10

3-4 weeks
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 60.5 cm, Beige

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 60.5 cm, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.04
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 60.5 cm, Beige

Cheapest offer

Versatile lighting: The beige 4-light metal modern ceiling light provides even, balanced illumination and is ideal for kitchens, dining rooms, hallways or children's rooms for flexible indoor lighting Individually adjustable: The rotatable and tiltable spotlight heads allow precise light direction, effectively highlighting areas such as dining tables or specific wall surfaces with ease Timeless design: With its simple and modern beige look, this ceiling light integrates harmoniously into various interior styles, making it perfect for versatile spaces and decorative concepts Flexible lighting design: Four GU10 sockets for bulbs up to 9 W offer personalised options in light colour and brightness, creating the ideal ambience for any bedroom lamp or living space Practical dimensions: Measuring 605 mm in length and 135 mm in width, this dining room ceiling light is easy to install and ensures reliable accent and general lighting in hallways and children's rooms This luminaire does not contain a light source.
£31.46
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER White 18W Sensor LED Ceiling Light Briloner White
£21.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER White 12W Sensor LED Ceiling Light Briloner White
£16.16
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Leuchten, LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Colour Changing Option, Night Light Function, Dimmable, Metal, 10 W, White
£19.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER Ultra Efficient Ultra Flat LED Panel in White Briloner White
£26.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00