BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 60.5 cm, Off White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.46
Free Delivery
Briloner Gu10 Socket Off-White Adjustable 4 Light Ceiling Spotlight
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.46
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Ceiling spotlight Tapp, white, length 61 cm, 4-bulb, metal, GU10
3-4 weeks
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 60.5 cm, Off White
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 60.5 cm, Off White
£35.12
Free Delivery
Similar products
Briloner Leuchten, LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Colour Changing Option, Night Light Function, Dimmable, Metal, 10 W, White
£19.65
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Flush Lamp Warm White Bedroom 18W, 2000lm Coffee in Copper Briloner Copper
£26.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER Ultra Efficient Ultra Flat LED Panel in White Briloner White
£26.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00