Briloner Ceiling Light Led Lamp 8.5W 1800Lm Round Panel 33Cm Energy Saving Neutral White

BRILONER Class A Ultra Efficient LED Ceiling Light in White Briloner White

Briloner Ceiling Light Led Lamp 8.5W 1800Lm Round Panel 33Cm Energy Saving Neutral White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.66
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Lamp, EEC A Light Source, Efficient 8.5W 1800lm, Indirect Light, LED Panel, Modern Ceiling Design, Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, 33x6 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.39
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Lamp, EEC A Light Source, Efficient 8.5W 1800lm, Indirect Light, LED Panel, Modern Ceiling Design, Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, 33x6 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.80
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light LED Lamp 8.5W 1800lm Round Panel 33cm Energy Saving Neutral White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Pulap A LED ceiling light, white, Ø 33 cm, plastic

8-11 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Ceiling Light Led Lamp 8.5W 1800Lm Round Panel 33Cm Energy Saving Neutral White

Cheapest offer

This energy-efficient Briloner ceiling light features an 8.5W LED module that delivers 1800 lumens at a neutral white 4000K colour temperature. With a sleek white finish and compact dimensions, it's ideal for modern interiors such as kitchens, hallways, and offices.
£29.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BRILONER Ultra Efficient Ultra Flat LED Panel in White Briloner White
£26.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner E27 Led Warm White 5W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2
£8.09
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner E14 Led Warm White 4W Energy Efficiency Class A Candle Light Bulbs Pack Of 2
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Gu10 Led Warm White 4,7W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00