BRILONER - Wall Light Indoor, EEC A Light Source, Adjustable, 3000K Warm White, 2,5 W, 450 Lumens, Reading Lamp, Living Room Lamp, Kitchen, Hallway, Bedroom, White

BRILONER - EEK A LED Wall Spot, 3000K Warm White, 2W, 450 Lumen, Approx. 50,000h, Modern White, 4.72" L x 3.15" W x 4.84" H, Ideal for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Hallway

Used Offers from

BRILONER - Wall Light Indoor, EEC A Light Source, Adjustable, 3000K Warm White, 2,5 W, 450 Lumens, Reading Lamp, Living Room Lamp, Kitchen, Hallway, Bedroom, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.69
Delivery from £4.49

BRILONER Metal White GU10 LED Wall Spot Light Briloner White

3-5 working days
£12.71

Wall Light LED Spotlight GU10 2W 450lm Adjustable Indoor Lamp 123mm Metal White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Briloner Wall Light Led Spotlight Gu10 2W 450Lm Adjustable Indoor Lamp 123mm Metal White

1-3 working days
£13.46
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Wall Light Indoor, EEC A Light Source, Adjustable, 3000K Warm White, 2,5 W, 450 Lumens, Reading Lamp, Living Room Lamp, Kitchen, Hallway, Bedroom, White

£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Wall light Isil A, white, 1-bulb, metal, swivelling

3-4 weeks
£22.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Briloner LED Ceiling Downlights Recessed Spotlights Set of 3 Kitchen 5W White
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Ultra Efficient Slim Panel 11W 2400lm 4000K 29cm A Class White
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Energy Efficient Class A Lamp 12W 2520lm 37,5cm Neutral White
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Wall Light Indoor, EEC A Light Source, Adjustable, 3000K Warm White, 2,5 W, 450 Lumens, Reading Lamp, Living Room Lamp, Kitchen, Hallway, Bedroom, White

Cheapest offer

Energy efficient: The LED spotlight is equipped with a GU10 light source* of energy efficiency class A, which consumes only 2,5 W and delivers 450 lumens at a colour temperature of 3000K Long service life: This LED wall spotlight offers an impressive service life of 50,000 hours** and a high colour rendering index of Ra>=80, ensuring long-lasting, high-quality lighting Flexible lighting concept: The head of the wall light can be both rotated and tilted, which enables targeted lighting and is ideal for accent lighting in living or working areas Compact and robust design: With dimensions of 120x80x123mm (LxWxH), the spotlight is compact and takes up little space, ideal for rooms that require a discreet lighting solution Modern finish: The spotlight is finished in an elegant white colour, making it a stylish addition to any modern interior "*EEC A light source: The product contains a light source of energy efficiency class A **Lifetime 50.000h: The lifetime is calcutated and tested in accordance with Regulation (EU) 2019/2020 - a value based on standardized test methods and the prescribed calcuation method" This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class A
£10.69
amazon.co.uk