Briloner Set of 2 Filament LED lamp E27 A60, Warm White Light, 4W, 840lm, LED Illuminant, Incandescent lamp, Bulb, 60x106 mm

Briloner - EEK A Set of 2 Filament LED lamp E27 A60, Warm White Light, 4W, 840lm, LED Illuminant, Incandescent lamp, Bulb, 60x106 mm

Used Offers from

Briloner Set of 2 Filament LED lamp E27 A60, Warm White Light, 4W, 840lm, LED Illuminant, Incandescent lamp, Bulb, 60x106 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner E27 Led Warm White 4W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER 2 Pack 4W E27 Globe Warm White LED Bulbs Class A Briloner White

3-5 working days
£8.50

Briloner LED bulb E27 4W clear 3000K 840 lm EEC A 2er

8-11 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £5.99

Briloner Set of 2 Filament LED lamp E27 A60, Warm White Light, 4W, 840lm, LED Illuminant, Incandescent lamp, Bulb, 60x106 mm

£14.11
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Briloner LED Ceiling Downlights Recessed Spotlights Set of 3 Kitchen 5W White
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Ultra Efficient Slim Panel 11W 2400lm 4000K 29cm A Class White
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Energy Efficient Class A Lamp 12W 2520lm 37,5cm Neutral White
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Set of 2 Filament LED lamp E27 A60, Warm White Light, 4W, 840lm, LED Illuminant, Incandescent lamp, Bulb, 60x106 mm

Cheapest offer

High efficiency: With energy efficiency class A, these LED light bulsbs are particularly energy-efficient and environmentally friendly. These sustainable LED lights have a lifespan of approx. 50 000h* High output: each of the two light sources offers an output of 4W and a brightness of 840 lumens, ideal for efficient and bright lighting Warm white light: The colour temperature of 3000K produces a warm white light that creates a cosy and inviting atmosphere Standard dimensions: With a diameter of 60mm and a height of 106mm, these bulbs fit into E27 lamp sockets Versatile: Perfectly suited for use in living rooms, kitchens, bedrooms or wherever reliable and warm lighting is required *Lifetime 50.000h: The lifetime is calcutated and tested in accordance with Regulation (EU) 2019/2020 - a value based on standardized test methods and the prescribed calcuation method
£7.99
amazon.co.uk