BRILONER - Set of 2 Rechargeable LED Table Lamps with Touch Control, Step Dimmable, LED Light, Battery Table Lamp, Bedside, Cordless, Camp Light, Outdoor, 8.5x8x15.5 cm, Lime Green

Briloner Green Camping Lights 2X Pack Led Lamp Rechargeable Tent Light Patio Dimmable Touch Cordless Ip44 Outdoor

2x LED Camping Lamp Rechargeable Tent Light Dimmer IP44 Portable Handle Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Set of 2 Rechargeable LED Table Lamps with Touch Control, Step Dimmable, LED Light, Battery Table Lamp, Bedside, Cordless, Camp Light, Outdoor, 8.5x8x15.5 cm, Lime Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Green Camping Lights 2X Pack Led Lamp Rechargeable Tent Light Patio Dimmable Touch Cordless Ip44 Outdoor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Set of 2 Rechargeable LED Table Lamps with Touch Control, Step Dimmable, LED Light, Battery Table Lamp, Bedside, Cordless, Camp Light, Outdoor, 8.5x8x15.5 cm, Lime Green

Cheapest offer

Stylish Design: This 2-pack of lime green LED table lamps features a compact size, practical handle and warm white light, making them ideal for creating a cosy atmosphere in living spaces or on the terrace Flexible Brightness: With a built-in 3-step touch dimmer, the brightness of the cordless table lamps can be adjusted to 100%, 50% or 10%, perfect as bedside lights or for accent lighting in any room Rechargeable Battery: Equipped with a replaceable 600mAh battery, these LED lamps offer up to 24 hours of illumination and can be fully recharged in just 2.5 hours using the included 0.5m USB-C cable Indoor & Outdoor Use: With a splash-proof design, these table lamps are versatile for use as decorative night lights, ambient balcony lighting or portable lamps for garden parties and outdoor gatherings Compact Dimensions: Measuring 85x80x155mm (LxWxH), the LED table lamps are lightweight, space-saving and easy to transport, making them perfect for flexible use at home, on the go or in outdoor areas
£19.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Briloner Mini LED Table Lamp - Wireless, Dimmable Bedside, Touch Control, Indoor & Outdoor, USB-C, Warm White Light, 7 x 7 cm, Green
£12.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49