Briloner Gu10 Socket Off-White Adjustable 3 Light Ceiling Spotlight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Ceiling spotlight Tapp, white, length 48 cm, 3-bulb, metal, GU10

3-4 weeks
£23.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 47.5 cm, Off White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 47.5 cm, Off White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Ceiling Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Spotlight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Spot Lamp, Lounge, 47.5 cm, Off White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.15
Free Delivery
Briloner Gu10 Socket Off-White Adjustable 3 Light Ceiling Spotlight

Cheapest offer

Off-white 3-light ceiling spotlight with adjustable heads and GU10 fittings, ideal for balanced everyday lighting in kitchens and dining rooms.
£22.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BRILONER LED Outdoor Wall Light 2x GU10 Lamp Up & Down IP54 White 16cm Briloner White
£11.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER - Set of 2 Wall Lights, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9 W, Wall Lamp, Lights Indoor, Bedroom, Bedside, Kitchen, Hallway, 8 x 15.5 cm, Black
£18.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Wall Light Single Spotlight Reading Lamp Hallway Adjustable Gu10 Grey Coffee
£23.96
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner 2 Way Spotlight Adjustable Ceiling Light Bedroom Hallway Lamp Gu10 Grey Coffee
£47.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00