BRILONER Lamps - Ceiling Lamp Retro with Wood, 2-Burner Ceiling lamp Vintage, 2X GU10 Socket, Adjustable LED spot, Rustic Ceiling spot, Black Wood, 270 x 60 x 85 mm, 2922-025

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Briloner Gu10 Spotlight Black & Wood 2 Way Retro Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Lamps - Ceiling Lamp Retro with Wood, 2-Burner Ceiling lamp Vintage, 2X GU10 Socket, Adjustable LED spot, Rustic Ceiling spot, Black Wood, 270 x 60 x 85 mm, 2922-025

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.57
Free Delivery

BRILONER Lamps - Ceiling Lamp Retro with Wood, 2-Burner Ceiling lamp Vintage, 2X GU10 Socket, Adjustable LED spot, Rustic Ceiling spot, Black Wood, 270 x 60 x 85 mm, 2922-025

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

2 Way Ceiling Light Spotlight Lamp Fitting Bar GU10 Retro Rustic Adjustable Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
BRILONER Lamps - Ceiling Lamp Retro with Wood, 2-Burner Ceiling lamp Vintage, 2X GU10 Socket, Adjustable LED spot, Rustic Ceiling spot, Black Wood, 270 x 60 x 85 mm, 2922-025

Cheapest offer

This retro ceiling spotlight, with a matt black exterior and wooden canopy, has a rustic look and enhances the vintage and industrial look in your home The light from the retro lamp can be individually adjusted using the two adjustable lamp heads in a matte look The swivel spotlight is particularly suitable as a living room lamp, hallway lamp and bedroom lamp The GU10-based spotlight is designed for bulbs with a maximum of 9 W; bulbs are not included The dimensions of the spotlight bar are: length: 270 mm, width: 60 mm, height: 85 mm
£26.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BRILONER White 12W Sensor LED Ceiling Light Briloner White
£16.16
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel
£42.36
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER Class A Ultra Efficient LED Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£29.66
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00