BRILONER - LED Ceiling lamp with Motion Detector IP54 3m Range, Warm White Light Colour, 120 Degree Detection, LED Ceiling Light, LED lamp, Bathroom lamp, Bathroom lamp, Kitchen lamp, 27x6.5 cm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Motion Detector Ceiling Lamp (Dia)27Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £6.00
LED Bathroom Ceiling Lamp Round Motion Sensor Light 27cm 12W IP54 White
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Flush Lamp Warm White Bedroom 18W, 2000lm Coffee in Copper Briloner Copper
£26.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Dimmable, Adjustable from Warm White to Neutral White, 104 x 42 x 10 cm, Gold
£63.96
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery