Briloner - LED Ceiling Light, Dimmable Ultra Slim Panel Lamp, Backlight Effect, CCT Adjustable Light, Flush Mount, Remote Control, Night Light Function, 36W, Living Room, Kitchen, 98x20x3 cm, White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.96
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.96
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Tava CCT LED panel, white, 98 x 20 cm, backlight, plastic
9-12 working days
£63.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner - LED Ceiling Light, Dimmable Ultra Slim Panel Lamp, Backlight Effect, CCT Adjustable Light, Flush Mount, Remote Control, Night Light Function, 36W, Living Room, Kitchen, 98x20x3 cm, White
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery
LED Panel 98cm Ceiling Light Flat Slim Dimmable Remote Control Living Room CCT
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Flush Lamp Warm White Bedroom 18W, 2000lm Coffee in Copper Briloner Copper
£26.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Dimmable, Adjustable from Warm White to Neutral White, 104 x 42 x 10 cm, Gold
£63.96
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery