BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Flush Living Room Lamp Warm White 21W, 2400lm in Copper Briloner Copper

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.96

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Warm White Light, Corner Profiles, LED Light, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Ceiling Lights Bedroom, Ceiling Light Lounge, 78.5 X 16 X 7.5 cm, Coffee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Briloner Modern Led Ceiling Light Flush Living Room Lamp Warm White Bedroom 21W, 2400Lm Coffee

1-3 working days
£35.96
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Tinka LED ceiling lamp, light grey/brown, length 78 cm

3-4 weeks
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Remote Control CCT
£63.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Flush Living Room Lamp Warm White 21W, 2400lm in Copper Briloner Copper

Cheapest offer

Enjoy soft, inviting illumination from the integrated 22.5W LED module, delivering a warm 3000K glow with 2,400 lumens for comfortable everyday lighting. The combination of durable plastic and metal ensures long?lasting quality, while the elongated, space?saving profile fits effortlessly into a wide range of room layouts. Whether used as a decorative feature in living spaces or as functional lighting in work areas, this LED ceiling light integrates smoothly into modern homes thanks to its versatile, understated form. | BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Flush Living Room Lamp Warm White 21W, 2400lm in Copper
£33.96
3-5 working days
debenhams.com