Briloner Led Ceiling Light Living Room Hallway Lamp Warm White 24Cm, 12W, 1300Lm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.26
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light Round Lamp 12W 3000K Warm White Hallway Bedroom Ø240mm Metal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Decorative Cover, Warm White Colour, LED, Living Room, Bedroom, Lounge, 24x6 cm, matt Nickel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Led Ceiling Light Living Room Hallway Lamp Warm White 24Cm, 12W, 1300Lm

Cheapest offer

This elegant anthracite LED ceiling light features a modern decorative trim and warm white illumination. Its compact, space?saving design makes it ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways and kitchens, offering both style and comfortable ambient lighting.
£15.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery