BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Neutral Starry Sky Floral Pattern 27, 8cm 15W 1800lm in White Briloner White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.96

LED Ceiling Light Flush 1800lm 4000K Retro Floral Design Star Effect 278mm White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Briloner Led Ceiling Light Round Neutral White Starry Sky Effect Floral Pattern 27,8Cm, 15W, 1800Lm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Starry Sky, Neutral White, Floral Pattern, LED Light, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Bedroom, Lounge, 27.8x6.5 cm, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Starry Sky, Neutral White, Floral Pattern, LED Light, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Bedroom, Lounge, 27.8x6.5 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Remote Control CCT
£63.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Neutral Starry Sky Floral Pattern 27, 8cm 15W 1800lm in White Briloner White

Cheapest offer

Stylish LED Ceiling Light White Finish, Floral Pattern, Starry Effect This elegant LED ceiling light in white features a decorative floral design combined with a subtle starry effect, creating a unique and atmospheric lighting experience. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, or hallways. Key Features: Bright & Even Illumination: Integrated 15W LED module delivers 1,800 lumens at a neutral white colour temperature of 4,000K ideal for creating a harmonious ambience. Decorative Design: The floral pattern and sparkling star effect make this lamp a stylish focal point that blends classic and modern interior elements. Compact & Versatile: With a diameter of 278mm and height of 65mm, it fits well in smaller rooms and complements various dcor styles. Durable Build: Made from high-quality materials for long-lasting performance and consistent light distribution. Add charm and elegance to your space with this beautifully designed LED ceiling light a perfect blend of style and function. | BRILONER
£16.96
3-5 working days
debenhams.com