BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with EEC A Light Source, 17.1W at 3900lm, Neutral White, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, Living Room, Office Lights, 38x6 cm, Matt Nickel

BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Round Lamp Energy Efficient 38cm, 17, 1W, 3900lm in Metallic Silver Briloner Metallic Silver

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with EEC A Light Source, 17.1W at 3900lm, Neutral White, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, Living Room, Office Lights, 38x6 cm, Matt Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.16
Free Delivery

Briloner Led Ceiling Light Round Lamp Living Room Energy Efficiency A Neutral White 38Cm, 17,1W, 3900Lm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.16
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with EEC A Light Source, 17.1W at 3900lm, Neutral White, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, Living Room, Office Lights, 38x6 cm, Matt Nickel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.74
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with EEC A Light Source, 17.1W at 3900lm, Neutral White, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, Living Room, Office Lights, 38x6 cm, Matt Nickel

Cheapest offer

LED Ceiling Light with Aludecor in Matt Nickel: This modern living room light offers high light output and an elegant appearance, ideal for living rooms, offices, or hallways where bright and stylish lighting is required Energy-efficient: The integrated 17.1W (3,900lm) light source meets the highest energy efficiency class A*, providing uniform illumination with an impressive lifespan of 50,000 hours**, helping to reduce energy consumption Pleasant light colour: With a colour temperature of 4,000K, this dining room light produces neutral white light, making it ideal for focused work or providing comfortable general lighting throughout the room Modern design with Aludecor: The matt nickel finish gives this hallway light a timeless elegance, blending seamlessly with both modern and classic interior styles while adding refined accents Compact dimensions for versatile use: With a diameter of 380mm and a height of 60mm, this light features a flat design, making it perfect for rooms with low ceilings while providing wide and effective illumination "*EEC A light source: The product contains a light source of energy efficiency class A **Lifetime 50.000h: The lifetime is calcutated and tested in accordance with Regulation (EU) 2019/2020 - a value based on standardized test methods and the prescribed calcuation method" This product is an encompassing product. Surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for the separate inspection of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class A
£43.16
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery