Briloner LED ceiling light Slim, angular 29.3 x 29.3 cm

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£19.90
Delivery from £4.99

Briloner LED Panel, Light, Ceiling lamp in acklighting Effect, 18 watts, 2,400 lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Square, x 29.3cm, W

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.80
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel

1-3 working days
£21.80
Delivery from £6.00

LED Panel Ceiling Light Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Briloner LED Panel, Light, Ceiling lamp in acklighting Effect, 18 watts, 2,400 lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Square, x 29.3cm, W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.53
Free Delivery
Briloner LED ceiling light Slim, angular 29.3 x 29.3 cm

Cheapest offer

Square surface-mounted LED panel Slim with indirect light effect This LED panel Slim for ceiling surface-mounting is characterised by its ultra-flat design. It is fitted with cool white LEDs and is therefore ideal for use in rooms where low-fatigue light is required for working - for example in kitchens, work or utility rooms or corridors. The satinised diffuser emits uniform general lighting into the room, while the indirect upward light creates an effective ring of light on the ceiling and indirect room lighting.
£19.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery