Briloner - LED Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, Slim, Neutral White Light, Living Room Light, LED Panel, Kitchen Ceiling Lights, Ceiling Lighting, 29.3 x 29.3 x 2.8 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.80
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.80
Delivery from £6.00

LED Panel Ceiling Light Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Briloner - LED Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, Slim, Neutral White Light, Living Room Light, LED Panel, Kitchen Ceiling Lights, Ceiling Lighting, 29.3 x 29.3 x 2.8 cm, Black

£24.41
Free Delivery
Briloner - LED Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, Slim, Neutral White Light, Living Room Light, LED Panel, Kitchen Ceiling Lights, Ceiling Lighting, 29.3 x 29.3 x 2.8 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Innovative design: the black LED panel is very flat with a height of 2.8 cm. Perfect for modern designed kitchens, hallways and offices. Dimensions: 293 x 293 x 28 mm (L x W x H) Neutral white colour temperature: neutral white light with 4,000 Kelvin provides daylight-like lighting, which allows an ideal working atmosphere in home office and household Indirect backlight effect: the LED backlight provides indirect lighting of the living room ceiling thanks to the LEDs on the back of the ceiling light This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class D
£21.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery