BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Bright Efficient Remote CCT 56cm White Briloner White

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, dimmable, Night Light, Warm White to Cool White, Ultra Bright, Living Room, Bedroom, 56 x 10 cm, White

BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Bright Efficient Remote CCT 56cm White Briloner White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.46

Briloner Led Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Bright Efficient Dimmable Remote Cct 56Cm White

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Bright Efficient Dimmable Remote CCT 56cm White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, dimmable, Night Light, Warm White to Cool White, Ultra Bright, Living Room, Bedroom, 56 x 10 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Remote Control CCT
£63.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Bright Efficient Remote CCT 56cm White Briloner White

Cheapest offer

UltraBright LED Ceiling Light 72W, White, Adjustable Colour Temperature This powerful LED ceiling light delivers exceptional brightness and a modern decorative star effect, making it ideal for large living areas, openplan rooms, bedrooms, or offices. With a huge 8,000lm, it provides clear and even illumination wherever maximum brightness is needed. Key Features UltraHigh Brightness Equipped with a 72W LED module producing 8,000 lm, this ceiling light ensures brilliant and uniform lightingperfect for spacious rooms. Adjustable Colour Temperature (CCT) Customise your lighting from warm white (3000K) to daylight white (6500K). Use the remote control to switch between cosy ambience and crisp, taskfriendly illumination. Stepless Dimming Adjust brightness levels smoothly using the included remote controlideal for working, relaxing, or evening mood lighting. Convenient Smart Functions Memory function remembers your last used settings Night light mode provides soft, gentle illumination for bed
£59.46
3-5 working days
debenhams.com