BRILONER - LED Ceiling Spotbar, 2 x GU10 max 9W, Adjustable Ceiling Spot Lights, Living Room, Kitchen Lights, Lamps for Bedroom, 25.5 cm, Metal, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.26
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Gu10 Ceiling Light Black Adjustable 2 Way Spotlight Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.26
Delivery from £6.00

2 Way Ceiling Light Spotlight Living Room Kitchen GU10 Adjustable Metal Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Spotbar, 2 x GU10 max 9W, Adjustable Ceiling Spot Lights, Living Room, Kitchen Lights, Lamps for Bedroom, 25.5 cm, Metal, Black

£17.98
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Spotbar, 2 x GU10 max 9W, Adjustable Ceiling Spot Lights, Living Room, Kitchen Lights, Lamps for Bedroom, 25.5 cm, Metal, Black

Cheapest offer

Material and colour: Made of robust metal and finished in elegant black, this spotlight offers a modern design that blends into any interior Lamp holder: Designed for use with 2 x LED/GU10 light sources, each up to 9W (not included), enables efficient lighting Alignment flexibility: The spot lamp heads can be swivelled and rotated, enabling flexible and targeted lighting Dimensions: This bedroom lamp measures 155mm in height, 55mm in width and 255mm in length, ideal for installation on ceilings or walls Versatile use: Perfect for lighting in areas such as kitchens, studies or other living spaces where direct or accent lighting is required
£15.26
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery