BRILONER - LED Ceiling Spotbar, 3 x GU10 max 9W, Adjustable Ceiling Spot Lights, Living Room, Kitchen Lights, Lamps for Bedroom, 44 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.46
Free Delivery

Briloner Gu10 Ceiling Light Black Adjustable 3 Way Spotlight Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Spotbar, 3 x GU10 max 9W, Adjustable Ceiling Spot Lights, Living Room, Kitchen Lights, Lamps for Bedroom, 44 cm, Black

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

3 Way Ceiling Light Spotlight Living Room Kitchen GU10 Adjustable Metal Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Spotbar, 3 x GU10 max 9W, Adjustable Ceiling Spot Lights, Living Room, Kitchen Lights, Lamps for Bedroom, 44 cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.34
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Spotbar, 3 x GU10 max 9W, Adjustable Ceiling Spot Lights, Living Room, Kitchen Lights, Lamps for Bedroom, 44 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Material and colour: Made of robust metal and finished in elegant black, this spotlight blends seamlessly into any modern or classic decor Light source compatibility: This indoor lighting is designed for use with three LED/GU10 light sources, each up to a maximum of 9W (light source not included) Flexible alignment: The spot lamp heads can be both swivelled and rotated, enabling individual and targeted illumination Dimensions: The bedroom lamp has a height of 155mm, a width of 55mm and a length of 440mm, making it suitable for numerous lighting tasks Versatile application options: Ideal for use in kitchens, work areas, living rooms or as accent lighting in hallways or galleries
£22.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 8 LED Spotlights, U-Shape, Z-Shape, Lights, Swivelling Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlights, Ceiling Light, 5 m, Black
£242.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery