Briloner LED Panel, Ceiling lamp with Background Lighting Effect, 12-watt, 1,400 lumens, 4,000 kelvins, White, Square, 19x19cm, W

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.87
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel

1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £6.00

Square LED Panel Ceiling Light Lamp Slim Backlight 12W Neutral White 19cm White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Briloner LED Panel, Ceiling lamp with Background Lighting Effect, 12-watt, 1,400 lumens, 4,000 kelvins, White, Square, 19x19cm, W

Cheapest offer

Modern, square LED panel (white), plastic Ultra-slim: the most up-to-date LED technology has been used to make this living room lamp extremely flat (just 2.8cm), creating a look of sheer elegance. With its indirect background lighting functionality, this LED ceiling light provides a pleasant atmosphere and optimum illumination This LED ceiling lamp is simple but impressive, and is energy efficient at 12 watts, with a light output of 1,400 lumens and a colour temperature of 4,000 kelvins. It is a versatile product that would be equally effective in the living room or bedroom, for instance. Product dimensions: 190x190x28mm (LxWxH)
£15.87
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BRILONER Pimp Your Panel LED Strip Extension Set, RGB Coloured Light, Remote Control, Room Decoration, 2.6m White
£25.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Your Panel LED Strip Starterset, RGB Light Colors, Remote Control, Strip Bar, Room Decoration, Acoustic Panel Accessories, Light Strip
£50.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel
£42.36
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00