Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel

Briloner - LED Panel Light, Dimmable Ceiling Lamp, 42 x 42 x 2,8 cm, RGB Colour, Backlight Effects, Remote Control, Living Room Ceiling Light, Kitchen Lamp, 22 watts, 2,700 lum, 4000 Kelvin, White

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£42.36
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner - LED Panel Light, Dimmable Ceiling Lamp, 42 x 42 x 2,8 cm, RGB Colour, Backlight Effects, Remote Control, Living Room Ceiling Light, Kitchen Lamp, 22 watts, 2,700 lum, 4000 Kelvin, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Briloner - LED Panel Light, Dimmable Ceiling Lamp, 42 x 42 x 2,8 cm, RGB Colour, Backlight Effects, Remote Control, Living Room Ceiling Light, Kitchen Lamp, 22 watts, 2,700 lum, 4000 Kelvin, White

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

LED Panel ceiling light flat remote control dimmable RGBW living room hallway

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Briloner - LED Panel Light, Dimmable Ceiling Lamp, 42 x 42 x 2,8 cm, RGB Colour, Backlight Effects, Remote Control, Living Room Ceiling Light, Kitchen Lamp, 22 watts, 2,700 lum, 4000 Kelvin, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.14
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel

Cheapest offer

Brilo SLIM white square RGB+W LED panel with backlight. 22W, 2700lm, 4000K + RGB, step-dimmable, backlight, remote, IP20. 25,000h. 420x420x30mm.
£42.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BRILONER Pimp Your Panel LED Strip Extension Set, RGB Coloured Light, Remote Control, Room Decoration, 2.6m White
£25.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Your Panel LED Strip Starterset, RGB Light Colors, Remote Control, Strip Bar, Room Decoration, Acoustic Panel Accessories, Light Strip
£50.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel
£42.36
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00