BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Panel 13.5W 2900lm Ultra Efficient 100cm Briloner White

BRILONER - LED Panel with EEC A Light Source, 13.8 W at 2900lm, Neutral White Light Colour, Slim Design, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, LED Panel, Living Room, Office Lights, 100x25x6 cm, White

Used Offers from

BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Panel 13.5W 2900lm Ultra Efficient 100cm Briloner White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.46

BRILONER - LED Panel with EEC A Light Source, 13.8 W at 2900lm, Neutral White Light Colour, Slim Design, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, LED Panel, Living Room, Office Lights, 100x25x6 cm, White

Unknown
£44.95
Free Delivery

LED Panel Ceiling Light 100cm Slim Energy Efficient Class A 13.5W 4000K White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Briloner LED panel Simple A, white, 100 x 25 cm, metal, 4,000 K

3-4 weeks
£46.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Briloner Your Panel LED Strip Starterset, RGB Light Colors, Remote Control, Strip Bar, Room Decoration, Acoustic Panel Accessories, Light Strip
£47.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Panel 13.5W 2900lm Ultra Efficient 100cm Briloner White

Cheapest offer

Modern LED Panel Ceiling Light White Finish, Slim Design, High Efficiency This sleek LED panel ceiling light in white delivers powerful and even illumination, making it ideal for living rooms, offices, hallways, or dining areas. Its ultra-flat design ensures glare-free lighting and seamless integration into modern interiors. Key Features: High Luminous Output: Integrated 13.5W LED module provides 2,900 lumens of neutral white light (4,000K) perfect for clear and comfortable lighting. Energy Efficiency Class A: Offers strong brightness with minimal power consumption and long-lasting performance. Neutral Light Colour: Ideal for focused work environments and welcoming home settings. Slim & Stylish Design: The ultra-flat build ensures soft light distribution and blends effortlessly with various dcor styles. Large Format: Measuring 1,000x250x60mm (LxWxH), this panel provides wide-area illumination while remaining discreet perfect for rooms with low ceilings. Choose Energy Efficiency Class A
£42.46
3-5 working days
debenhams.com