Briloner Led Recessed Lights Set 3X Spotlights Downlights 4.9W Dimmable Cct 90mm Metal
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
LED Recessed Lights Set 3x Spotlights Downlights 4.9W Dimmable CCT Ø90mm Metal
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Set of 3 LED recessed spotlights 230V Housing 50% Recycled, Dimmable, Swivelling, Ra90, Colour Temperature Change, LED spot, Flat, Ceiling spotlights, Recessed Lights, 68mm, 90x24mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Set of 3 LED recessed spotlights 230V Housing 50% Recycled, Dimmable, Swivelling, Ra90, Colour Temperature Change, LED spot, Flat, Ceiling spotlights, Recessed Lights, 68mm, 90x24mm
£51.16
Free Delivery
Briloner Klira LED recessed light, white, swivelling, dimmable, 3 units
8-11 working days
£58.90
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
BRILONER 4 Pack Black Matt 4x4.9W LED Recessed Light Briloner Black
£19.76
4.94 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER - Set of 3 LED recessed Bathroom spotlights 230V Housing 50% Recycled, Colour Temperature Change, Dimmable, IP44, Ra90, LED spot, Flat, Ceiling, Recessed Lights, Bathroom, 68mm, 90x30mm
£22.58
7.53 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 3 Recessed LED Downlights Spotlights Flat Neutral White 11cm Black [EEK: E]
£9.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00