Briloner LED rechargeable outdoor wall light, black, sensor, up/down

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£42.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER - LED Wall Light Battery with Motion Sensor, Twilight Sensor, 20 Seconds Timer, Outdoor Light, Black, 15.5 x 6.5 x 8.5 cm (H x W x D)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Rechargeable LED Outdoor Wall Light 6W 700lm Motion Sensor IP44 USB-C Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered Black Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner LED rechargeable outdoor wall light, black, sensor, up/down

Cheapest offer

Cuboid LED outdoor wall lamp with rechargeable battery and sensor control - up and down light distribution This cuboid LED outdoor wall light made of plastic is a particularly practical up-and-down light source for outdoor areas. It is equipped with a rechargeable battery, so there is no need for a fixed power connection. Switching is automatic with the integrated motion and twilight sensor. The light is only activated in the dark as soon as people are active within a maximum distance of 5 metres; the light remains switched on for 20 seconds. Manual operation via a switch on the light is also possible - IP code: IP44 - USB-C charging cable included - Can be removed from the wall mount for charging in dry indoor areas - Twilight threshold adjustable: 5 to 25 lx - Charging time 8.5 h
£42.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk