Briloner LED rechargeable table lamp Brilo unplugged Kanea, beige, height 18 cm

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£22.90
Delivery from £4.99

Lantern Rechargeable LED Table Lamp Candle Antique Style IP44 Outdoor Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Lantern Rechargeable Led Table Oil Lamp Candle Antique Style Ip44 Outdoor Beige

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp IP44 with Touch, Dimmable, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Battery Table Lamp, Bedside Lamp, Camp Light, Oil Lamp, Outdoor, 10.5 X 17.5 cm, Beige-Crafted

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.15
Free Delivery
Briloner LED rechargeable table lamp Brilo unplugged Kanea, beige, height 18 cm

Cheapest offer

Brilo unplugged Kanea LED battery-powered table lamp with three-stage touch dimmer The Brilo unplugged Kanea LED battery-powered table lamp combines stylish design with practical functionality. Made of plastic and glass, it offers a robust yet elegant solution for lighting on the patio. With an IP code of 44, it is well protected against splashing water and therefore ideal for outdoor use. The permanently installed LED light source provides energy-saving, long-lasting light that creates a pleasant atmosphere with a warm white colour temperature. A special feature of the Brilo unplugged Kanea battery-powered lamp is its dimmability: It can be dimmed in three stages using the integrated touch dimmer. This function allows you to adjust the light intensity as required to create the perfect mood. The combination of flexibility and aesthetic design makes this table lamp an excellent choice for anyone who values quality and style. Maximum lighting duration with a fully charged battery: 24 hou
£22.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk