Briloner LED rechargeable table lamp Brilo unplugged Riffle, 36 cm, copper

BRILONER - Riffle Rechargeable LED Table lamp IP44 with Light Edge, 14.5x36.5 cm, Touch, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Battery Table lamp, Bedside lamp, German Design Award Winner, Copper-Coloured

Briloner LED rechargeable table lamp Brilo unplugged Riffle, 36 cm, copper

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER - Riffle Rechargeable LED Table lamp IP44 with Light Edge, 14.5x36.5 cm, Touch, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Battery Table lamp, Bedside lamp, German Design Award Winner, Copper-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.96
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered Copper Dimmable Rechargeable Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£31.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Riffle Rechargeable LED Table lamp IP44 with Light Edge, 14.5x36.5 cm, Touch, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Battery Table lamp, Bedside lamp, German Design Award Winner, Copper-Coloured

£33.17
Free Delivery
Briloner LED rechargeable table lamp Brilo unplugged Riffle, 36 cm, copper

Cheapest offer

Brilo unplugged Riffle LED battery-powered table lamp: elegance and flexibility for indoor and outdoor use The Brilo unplugged Riffle LED table lamp combines stylish design with practical functionality. Made from high-quality metal and plastic, it offers a robust yet elegant solution for lighting patios, balconies, living rooms and hallways. With an IP code of 44, it is ideal for use in protected outdoor areas. The permanently integrated LED light source provides energy-saving, warm white light with a colour temperature of 2,700 K, creating a pleasant atmosphere. A special feature of this lamp is the integrated touch dimmer, which allows easy adjustment of the light intensity. This means that the lighting can be varied as required. The wireless flexibility provided by the rechargeable battery makes the Brilo unplugged Riffle a versatile light source that can be easily used in different locations. This lamp is the perfect choice for anyone who values functionality and stylish design. -
£31.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk