BRILONER Leuchten 7146-036 Recessed LED Ceiling Lights Set of 3 Swivelling LED Module 5 Watt Each 460 Lumen 3,000 Kelvin IP23 White 90 x 24 mm (D x H)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.36
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Adjustable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.36
Delivery from £6.00
Set of 3 LED Recessed Downlights Slim Spotlights Adjustable Tilt Angle White
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
BRILONER Leuchten 7146-036 Recessed LED Ceiling Lights Set of 3 Swivelling LED Module 5 Watt Each 460 Lumen 3,000 Kelvin IP23 White 90 x 24 mm (D x H)