BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Light, swiveling, Ceiling lamp, Double Ceiling Light, GU10, max. 40 watts, Black

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £13.99

BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Light, swiveling, Ceiling lamp, Double Ceiling Light, GU10, max. 40 watts, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Gu10 Ceiling Light Black 2 Way Spotlight Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.76
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Light, swiveling, Ceiling lamp, Double Ceiling Light, GU10, max. 40 watts, Black

Cheapest Total Price
£21.35
Free Delivery

Briloner 2857-025 ceiling light, pivotable, 2-bulb, black

3-4 weeks
£21.90
Delivery from £4.99

2 Way Spotlight Ceiling Light Lamp Adjustable Fitting Metal GU10 Kitchen Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Light, swiveling, Ceiling lamp, Double Ceiling Light, GU10, max. 40 watts, Black

Cheapest offer

Modern double ceiling light in Black, Made of metal The rotating and swivelling spotlights enable the light to be adjusted according to personal preference. Its elegant design gives the ceiling lamp a versatile range of uses, e.g. As a living room or bedroom lamp The maximum wattage for this lamp is 40 Watts (GU10) - Bulbs are not included in the delivery The simple ceiling light has IP20 protection and is intended exclusively for indoor use Product dimensions: 290x80x123mm (lxwxh)
£19.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER Leuchten 7404-016 Ultra Flat Ceiling Light RGBW, LED Ceiling Light with Backlight, Neutral White, LED Panel, Colour Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, White
£43.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Star-Themed Ceiling Light, 24 watts, 2400 lumens, 4000 Kelvin, Ø 49 cm
£44.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£27.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Spotlight 2-Bulb GU10 Max. 40 Watt, White
£20.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery