BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Spotlight 2-Bulb GU10 Max. 40 Watt, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.66
Free Delivery

Briloner Gu10 Ceiling Light White 2 Way Spotlight Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.66
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Rune ceiling light, swivelling, 2-bulb, white

3-4 weeks
£21.90
Delivery from £4.99

2 Way Ceiling Light Spotlight Lamp Bedroom Kitchen Adjustable GU10 Metal White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Spotlight 2-Bulb GU10 Max. 40 Watt, White

Cheapest offer

Modern 2-Bulb ceiling spotlight in White, Made of metal Thanks to the rotating and swivelling spotlights, the light can be individually controlled and thanks to its elegant design, The ceiling lamp is versatile, e. G. As a living room lamp or bedroom lamp The maximum wattage for the bulb is 40 Watts (GU10) - The bulbs are not included in box contents The simple ceiling light is IP20 rated and is exclusively for indoor use Product dimensions: 290 x 80 x 123 mm (L x W x H)
£20.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRILONER Leuchten 7404-016 Ultra Flat Ceiling Light RGBW, LED Ceiling Light with Backlight, Neutral White, LED Panel, Colour Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, White
£43.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£27.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten Ceiling Spotlight 2-Bulb GU10 Max. 40 Watt, White
£20.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery