Briloner Black Bathroom Ceiling Light Slim Led 18W, 2400Lm, 4000K Lamp 290X30mm

BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm

Briloner Black Bathroom Ceiling Light Slim Led 18W, 2400Lm, 4000K Lamp 290X30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.14
Free Delivery

Briloner LED bathroom ceiling light Slim Drip, black, Ø 29 cm, IP44

3-4 weeks
£27.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Black Bathroom Ceiling Light Slim Led 18W, 2400Lm, 4000K Lamp 290X30mm

Cheapest offer

Brilo SLIM DRIP black round ultra-slim LED bathroom ceiling light with backlight. 18W, 2400lm, 4000K cool white, on/off, IP44. 25,000h. Dia. 290x30mm.
£26.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Leuchten Strip 10 m Dimmable RGB LED Strip 300 x RGB LED 0.08 W Self-Adhesive Plastic 27 W White 10 x 10 x 2.5 mm (L x W x H)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten 7404-016 Ultra Flat Ceiling Light RGBW, LED Ceiling Light with Backlight, Neutral White, LED Panel, Colour Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, White
£43.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£27.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Chrome Silver 2x5.5W LED Ceiling Light Briloner Silver
£25.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Leuchten - Blue Mini LED Table Lamp, Wireless, Dimmable, Touch Control, 7 cm, Warm White Light, IP44 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, 150 Lumen, Metal & Plastic, Contemporary Style
£12.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49