BRILONER Leuchten - LED Ceiling lamp Panel, LED lamp, Living Room lamp, Ceiling Light, Ceiling Spotlight, 12W, Square, White 29.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.85
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Neutral White Light Led Panel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.85
Delivery from £6.00

LED Panel Ceiling Light Square 12W Kitchen Lamp Garage Neutral 29,5cm White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Ceiling lamp Panel, LED lamp, Living Room lamp, Ceiling Light, Ceiling Spotlight, 12W, Square, White 29.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Minimalist beauty: The latest LED technology, combined with a clean and slim design - A large light source framed in clean and subtle White Efficiency: The large, square 12W light source spreads its light evenly throughout the room - Energy efficiency class A+ Performance: The 1, 300 lumen output and the neutral, White tone (4, 000 Kelvin) create an ideal lighting ambiance in a living room or a craft Studio Distinctive characteristics: made from plastic and metal and White in colour Dimensions: 29. 5 × 29. 5 × 4. 9 cm
£20.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Briloner Leuchten Strip 10 m Dimmable RGB LED Strip 300 x RGB LED 0.08 W Self-Adhesive Plastic 27 W White 10 x 10 x 2.5 mm (L x W x H)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten 7404-016 Ultra Flat Ceiling Light RGBW, LED Ceiling Light with Backlight, Neutral White, LED Panel, Colour Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, White
£43.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£27.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Chrome Silver 2x5.5W LED Ceiling Light Briloner Silver
£25.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Leuchten - Blue Mini LED Table Lamp, Wireless, Dimmable, Touch Control, 7 cm, Warm White Light, IP44 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, 150 Lumen, Metal & Plastic, Contemporary Style
£12.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49