BRILONER Leuchten LED Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, Slim LED Ceiling Light, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Colour Temperature, Diameter 48 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.96
Free Delivery

BRILONER Ultraslim Black 30W LED Panel Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£42.46

Round LED Panel Ceiling Light Lamp Slim Backlight Neutral White 48cm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel (Dia)48Cm

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Briloner Leuchten Strip 10 m Dimmable RGB LED Strip 300 x RGB LED 0.08 W Self-Adhesive Plastic 27 W White 10 x 10 x 2.5 mm (L x W x H)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£27.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Classic 28cm Star Effect LED Ceiling Light in White Briloner White
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER Leuchten 7404-016 Ultra Flat Ceiling Light RGBW, LED Ceiling Light with Backlight, Neutral White, LED Panel, Colour Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, White
£52.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten LED Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, Slim LED Ceiling Light, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Colour Temperature, Diameter 48 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

The highlights of this LED office lamp are the extremely flat height of 3 cm, as well as an attractive backlight effect that creates a beautiful, indirect light on the living room ceiling This modern LED lamp has a narrow rim in black. With 3500 lumens, the light is very bright and ideal for hallway, kitchen or home office Thanks to the 30 watts and the neutral white colour temperature of 4000 Kelvin, the LED lamp is ideal as a kitchen lamp, office lamp or hallway lamp The product dimensions of the LED living room lamp are 480 x 30 mm (D x H) This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains an energy efficiency class E light source
£39.96
amazon.co.uk