Briloner Leuchten LED Panel, dimmable Light, Ceiling lamp, RGB, Colour, Backlight, incl. Remote Control, 22 watts, 2,700 lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Ø 42cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.49
Delivery from £11.66

Briloner Leuchten LED Panel, dimmable Light, Ceiling lamp, RGB, Colour, Backlight, incl. Remote Control, 22 watts, 2,700 lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Ø 42cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.36
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel (Dia)42Cm

1-3 working days
£42.36
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Leuchten LED Panel, dimmable Light, Ceiling lamp, RGB, Colour, Backlight, incl. Remote Control, 22 watts, 2,700 lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Ø 42cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.62
Free Delivery

Briloner Slim LED panel round RGBW effect Ø 42 cm white

8-11 working days
£49.90
Delivery from £4.99

Briloner Leuchten LED Panel, dimmable Light, Ceiling lamp, RGB, Colour, Backlight, incl. Remote Control, 22 watts, 2,700 lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Ø 42cm

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

LED Panel Ceiling Light Slim Remote Control Dimmable RGBW Living Room 42cm White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Leuchten LED Panel, dimmable Light, Ceiling lamp, RGB, Colour, Backlight, incl. Remote Control, 22 watts, 2,700 lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Ø 42cm

Cheapest offer

This modern, ultra-flat LED panel in white, made of plastic, is versatile due to the simple and slim design and its many functions, for example as a living room lamp, bedroom lamp or children's room lamp Thanks to the colour change function (RGB/W) and the dimmability (in steps), you can adapt the light to your needs and control it individually - even from the comfort of your sofa, with the help of the remote control included The integrated indirect backlight effect gives it a visual highlight and an atmosphere for well-being - the degree of protection of the panel light is IP20 The permanently installed LED board is impressive with an energy-saving 22 watts, a light output of 2,700 lumens and a colour temperature of 4,000 kelvin (neutral white light colour) - the high average lifespan is around 25,000 hours Product dimensions: 420x28mm (DxH)
£25.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Briloner Leuchten Strip 10 m Dimmable RGB LED Strip 300 x RGB LED 0.08 W Self-Adhesive Plastic 27 W White 10 x 10 x 2.5 mm (L x W x H)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten 7404-016 Ultra Flat Ceiling Light RGBW, LED Ceiling Light with Backlight, Neutral White, LED Panel, Colour Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, White
£43.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£27.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Chrome Silver 2x5.5W LED Ceiling Light Briloner Silver
£25.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Leuchten - Blue Mini LED Table Lamp, Wireless, Dimmable, Touch Control, 7 cm, Warm White Light, IP44 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, 150 Lumen, Metal & Plastic, Contemporary Style
£12.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49