Briloner Leuchten LED swivel-mounted ceiling light, 12 watt, 1000 lumens, 3,000 kelvin, silver chrome coloured ceiling lamp, Chrom-silberfarbig
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.16
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Chrome Rotatable Ceiling Lamp
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.16
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Leuchten LED swivel-mounted ceiling light, 12 watt, 1000 lumens, 3,000 kelvin, silver chrome coloured ceiling lamp, Chrom-silberfarbig
In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Lamp Living Room Chandelier Hallway Adjustable Metal 5.5W
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Leuchten LED swivel-mounted ceiling light, 12 watt, 1000 lumens, 3,000 kelvin, silver chrome coloured ceiling lamp, Chrom-silberfarbig
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.34
Free Delivery
Briloner Frame LED ceiling light, 3,000 K, chrome
3-4 weeks
£41.90
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Briloner Leuchten Strip 10 m Dimmable RGB LED Strip 300 x RGB LED 0.08 W Self-Adhesive Plastic 27 W White 10 x 10 x 2.5 mm (L x W x H)
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten 7404-016 Ultra Flat Ceiling Light RGBW, LED Ceiling Light with Backlight, Neutral White, LED Panel, Colour Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, White
£43.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£27.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Leuchten 7150-415 LED Panel Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect 12 Watt 1400 Lumen 4000 Kelvin White/Black Round 19 cm
£5.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.17
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Ceiling Light RGB, LED Ceiling Light CCT, Ultra Flat, Dimmable, Colour Changing, Remote Control, Warm White, Neutral White, Cool White, 1000 x 250 x 66 mm (L x W x H), Black
£69.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery