Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.46
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Adjustable Dimmable CCT Remote Control Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Frame LED ceiling lamp, remote control, black

8-11 working days
£75.90
Delivery from £4.99

Briloner Leuchten - LED Ceiling Light, dimmable Ceiling lamp, incl. Remote Control, in olour Temperature Control, incl. Night Light Function and Timer, Black, 1100 x 248 x 78 mm (LxWxH)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Leuchten - LED Ceiling Light, dimmable Ceiling lamp, incl. Remote Control, in olour Temperature Control, incl. Night Light Function and Timer, Black, 1100 x 248 x 78 mm (LxWxH)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.15
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest offer

Brilo FRAME black CCT LED wall and ceiling light. 36W, 4400lm, 2700-5000K, remote dimmable, night light, timer, IP20. 25,000h. 1100x248x78mm.
£67.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ceiling Light (Dia)36Cm
£21.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)29Cm
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)43Cm
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)51Cm
£55.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00