Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.96
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Adjustable Dimmable CCT Remote Control 110cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER Leuchten LED dimmable, Ceiling lamp, with Remote Control, Adjustable Colour Temperature, Night-Light Function and Timer, Wood + Black, 1100 x 248 x 85mm, 3145-014

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.43
Free Delivery

BRILONER Leuchten LED dimmable, Ceiling lamp, with Remote Control, Adjustable Colour Temperature, Night-Light Function and Timer, Wood + Black, 1100 x 248 x 85mm, 3145-014

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.63
Free Delivery

Briloner Frame LED ceiling light, remote control

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
- working days
£91.58
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest offer

Brilo FRAME black metal and wood CCT LED wall and ceiling light. 40W, 4400lm, 2700-5000K, remote dimmable, night light, timer, IP20. 25,000h. 1100x248x85mm.
£59.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ceiling Light (Dia)36Cm
£21.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)29Cm
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)43Cm
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)51Cm
£55.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00