Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Leuchten LED, dimmable Ceiling, incl. Remote, Colour Temperature Control, Night Light and Timer, Black, 500 x 388 x 78 mm, 3149-015

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.10
Free Delivery

LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable CCT Adjustable Colour

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Frame CCT LED ceiling lamp, black, 50x39cm

8-11 working days
£75.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest offer

Brilo FRAME black CCT LED wall and ceiling light. 30W, 3300lm, 2700-5000K, remote dimmable, night light, timer, IP20. 25,000h. 500x390x80mm.
£51.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ceiling Light (Dia)36Cm
£21.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)29Cm
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)43Cm
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)51Cm
£55.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00