Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel

LED Panel Ceiling Light Slim Backlight Effect Neutral White Light Living Room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.26
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner LED ceiling light Slim, angular 42 x 42 cm

8-11 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER Leuchten LED Panel, Ceiling Light, Ceiling Lamp In acklighting Effect, 22 Watts, 3, 000 Lumens, 4, 000 Kelvin, White, Square, 42x42cm

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER Leuchten LED Panel, Ceiling Light, Ceiling Lamp In acklighting Effect, 22 Watts, 3, 000 Lumens, 4, 000 Kelvin, White, Square, 42x42cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER Leuchten LED Panel, Ceiling Light, Ceiling Lamp In acklighting Effect, 22 Watts, 3, 000 Lumens, 4, 000 Kelvin, White, Square, 42x42cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.16
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel

Cheapest offer

Brilo SLIM white ultra-slim LED panel with backlight. 22W, 3000lm, 4000K cool white, on/off, IP20. 25,000h. 420x420x29mm.
£32.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ceiling Light (Dia)36Cm
£21.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)29Cm
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)43Cm
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)51Cm
£55.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00