Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Leuchten 7048-036 LED Recessed Lights, Set of 3, Dimmable LED Module, Swivelling, Each 5 Watt, 460 Lumens, 3,000 Kelvin, IP23, White, 90 x 24 mm (DxH)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.91
Free Delivery

Set of 3 LED Recessed Downlights Spotlights Slim Adjustable Tilt Warm White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

Cheapest offer

Briloner KULANA white ultra-slim dimmable LED recessed downlights, set of 3. 4.9W, 480lm, 3000K, steplessly dimmable, tiltable, IP23. 25,000h. Dia. 90x24mm, cut-out Dia. 68mm.
£35.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ceiling Light (Dia)36Cm
£21.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)29Cm
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)43Cm
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)51Cm
£55.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00