Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Motion Detector Led Panel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.36
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Leuchten - LED Ceiling lamp - Panel with Motion Sensor, Ultra Flat, Ceiling lamp 12 W, 1300 lumens, Daylight Sensor, Square-Shaped, White, Plastic, 12 W, 29.5 x 29.5 cm (L x B)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.77
Free Delivery

LED Panel Ceiling Light Ultra Slim Motion Detector Sensor Neutral White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Briloner LED ceiling lamp Piatto, sensor, 29.5 x 29.5 cm

8-11 working days
£43.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Motion Detector Led Panel

Cheapest offer

Brilo white ultra-slim LED panel with microwave sensor. 12W, 1300lm, 4000K, 10m range, 5s-10min on-time, dusk sensor, non-dimmable, IP20. 295x295x55mm.
£34.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ceiling Light (Dia)36Cm
£21.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)29Cm
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)43Cm
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)51Cm
£55.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00