Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Neutral White Light Led Panel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.56
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Leuchten 7192-016 - LED Ceiling lamp Panel, LED, Living Room, Ceiling Light, Spotlight, 38W, Square, White 59.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.95
Free Delivery

LED Panel Ceiling Light Kitchen Lamp Living Room 38W Neutral White Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Leuchten 7192-016 - LED Ceiling lamp Panel, LED, Living Room, Ceiling Light, Spotlight, 38W, Square, White 59.5 cm

£61.57
Free Delivery

Briloner Simple LED panel white, ultra-flat, 59.5 x 59.5 cm

8-11 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Neutral White Light Led Panel

Cheapest offer

Brilo SIMPLE white ultra-slim LED panel. 38W, 4100lm, 4000K cool white, on/off, IP20. 25,000h. 595x595x60mm - powerful square ceiling lighting.
£45.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ceiling Light (Dia)36Cm
£21.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm
£20.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)29Cm
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)43Cm
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led Warm Grey Coffee Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light (Dia)51Cm
£55.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00