BRILONER - Pilia Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Stepless Touch Dimmer, IP44, USB-C, Night Light, Bedside Lamps, Battery Lamp, German Design Award Winner 2026, 15 x 24 cm, Anthracite Bronze Metallic
Briloner Battery Powered Anthracite Bronze Touch Dimmer Rechargeable Table Lamp
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.96
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Pilia LED rechargeable table lamp, bronze/anthracite, height 24 cm, IP44
3-4 weeks
£29.90
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER - Pilia Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Stepless Touch Dimmer, IP44, USB-C, Night Light, Bedside Lamps, Battery Lamp, German Design Award Winner 2026, 15 x 24 cm, Anthracite Bronze Metallic
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Briloner Battery Powered Anthracite Bronze Metallic Stepless Touch Dimmer Rechargeable Table Lamp
£29.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Light Dimmable Touch Outdoor Design Award 2.6W 200lm
£29.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery