BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Ceramic Base, IP44 Water Splash Protection, Touch Control, Dimmable, Battery Lamp, Bedside Light, Cordless, Indoor/Outdoor Lighting, 13,5X22 cm, Beige

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table lamp IP44 with Touch, dimmable, Ceramic Base, Battery lamp, Bedside, no Cord, Camp, Outdoor, 13,5x22 cm, Beige

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Ceramic Base, IP44 Water Splash Protection, Touch Control, Dimmable, Battery Lamp, Bedside Light, Cordless, Indoor/Outdoor Lighting, 13,5X22 cm, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Led Table Lamp Rechargeable Bedside Light Dimmable Cordless Warm White Ceramic Beige 2,5W, 200Lm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Ceramic Base, IP44 Water Splash Protection, Touch Control, Dimmable, Battery Lamp, Bedside Light, Cordless, Indoor/Outdoor Lighting, 13,5X22 cm, Beige

£36.14
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Ceramic Base, IP44 Water Splash Protection, Touch Control, Dimmable, Battery Lamp, Bedside Light, Cordless, Indoor/Outdoor Lighting, 13,5X22 cm, Beige

Cheapest offer

Battery operated table lamp in beige: This stylish table lamp with a ceramic base and a 2.5W LED module (200lm, 2,700K) emits warm white light, making it perfect for creating a cozy ambiance in living spaces or on balconies. A gread deco lamp in your interior design. Stepless touch dimmer: The brightness of this wireless table lamp can be precisely adjusted, allowing the lighting mood to be flexibly adapted to different needs and occasions Rechargeable battery: The integrated 2 400mAh battery provides up to 15 hours of illumination and can be conveniently recharged via the included 0.5m USB-C cable. Both the battery and LED board are replaceable IP44 protection rating: The splash-proof construction makes this IP44 outdoor lamp suitable for both indoor and outdoor areas, including balconies, terraces, even bathrooms, ensuring reliable lighting Practical on/off switch: The mechanical switch prevents deep discharge, and with compact dimensions of Ø135x220mm, this garden table lamp is also perfect as an elegant nightlight for flexible use
£34.95
amazon.co.uk