BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp IP44 with Touch, Dimmable, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Bedside Lamp, Cordless, 13.5X30cm, Anthracite Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.32
Free Delivery

LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Bedside Light Dimmable Cordless Anthracite Wood Base

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery

Briloner Led Table Lamp Rechargeable Light Dimmable Cordless Touch Ip44 Warm White Wood Anthracite

1-3 working days
£35.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp IP44 with Touch, Dimmable, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Bedside Lamp, Cordless, 13.5X30cm, Anthracite Wood

Cheapest offer

Battery operated table lamp in anthracite with wooden base: This stylish combination of metal, plastic, and wood gives the lamp a modern yet natural look, making it perfect for living spaces, terraces, or cozy reading corners Integrated LED technology: Featuring a 2.5W LED module (200lm, 2,700K), this wireless table lamp emits warm white light, creating a pleasant ambiance ideal for atmospheric lighting Stepless dimming with memory function: The brightness of this portable table lamp can be adjusted via the touch dimmer, while the memory function saves the last setting and restores it when switched on Powerful battery: The integrated 3,600mAh battery provides up to 24 hours of illumination and can be easily recharged via the included 0.5m USB-C cable. Both the battery and LED board are replaceable if needed Splash-proof IP44 rating: With compact dimensions (Ø135x300mm) and IP44 protection, this garden table lamp is suitable for indoor and covered outdoor use, offering versatile lighting solutions
£26.32
amazon.co.uk