BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Stepless Touch Dimmer, IP44, USB-C Charging, Replaceable Battery, Night Light, Bedside Lamps, Battery Lamp, 16 x 20 cm, Off White Anthracite

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.71
Delivery from £4.49

BRILONER Beige 3W Rechargeable Dimmable LED Table Lamp Briloner Beige

3-5 working days
£21.21

Briloner Bito LED rechargeable table lamp, anthracite/white, height 20 cm, IP44

3-4 weeks
£23.90
Delivery from £5.99

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Stepless Touch Dimmer, IP44, USB-C Charging, Replaceable Battery, Night Light, Bedside Lamps, Battery Lamp, 16 x 20 cm, Off White Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Stylish design: The rechargeable lamp in off white and anthracite features a modern shape with an elegant ribbed base, blending seamlessly into any interior and adding a subtle touch of sophistication to living or dining spaces Soft light: This touch lamp includes an integrated LED module (3 W, 300 lumens, 2,700 K) that provides warm white illumination, creating a relaxing and inviting atmosphere for reading or winding down in the evening Convenient control: The reading lamp is equipped with a stepless dimmer and memory function, allowing personalised brightness adjustment and automatically saving the last chosen setting for effortless daily use Practical use: The battery operated lamp offers up to 24 hours of continuous light and can illuminate even while charging, ensuring flexibility and reliability for home, office or outdoor evenings with friends For indoor & outdoor: With its IP44 protection, this table lamp is splash-proof and ideal as a decorative outdoor light for balconies, terraces or gardens, adding charm and warmth to any evening setting This product is an ambient product. Ambient products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source with energy efficiency class F.
£18.71
amazon.co.uk