BRILONER Black 2x6W Battery Powered LED Outdoor Wall Light Briloner Black

Briloner - Rechargeable LED Wall Light with Touch, dimmer increments, 15 min Timer, Outdoor Wall Lights, 15.5x7x8 cm (hxxd), Black

BRILONER Black 2x6W Battery Powered LED Outdoor Wall Light Briloner Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.96

Briloner - Rechargeable LED wall Light with Touch, dimmer increments, 15 min Timer, Outdoor wall Lights, 15.5x7x8 cm (hxxd), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.55
Free Delivery

Briloner - Rechargeable LED wall Light with Touch, dimmer increments, 15 min Timer, Outdoor wall Lights, 15.5x7x8 cm (hxxd), Black

£38.74
Free Delivery

Briloner LED outdoor wall lamp with rechargeable battery, 3786015, black, touch dimmer

3-4 weeks
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Briloner - Rechargeable LED wall Light with Touch, dimmer increments, 15 min Timer, Outdoor wall Lights, 15.5x7x8 cm (hxxd), Black

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered Black Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Black 2x6W Battery Powered LED Outdoor Wall Light Briloner Black

Cheapest offer

Modern Rechargeable LED Outdoor Wall Light Black, 6W, IP44, Dimmable. This stylish rechargeable LED wall light combines modern aesthetics with smart functionality. With its matte black finish and up & down lighting design, it adds a sleek accent to any outdoor space. Key Features: Design and Build: Elegant matte black finish Durable plastic and metal construction Compact round up & down design Dimensions: 155 70 80 mm (H W D) Lighting Performance: Dual LED modules (2 3W) Brightness: 700 lumens Colour temperature: 3000K (warm white) Dimming & Control: Integrated touch dimmer with 3 brightness levels: 100%, 50%, 15% Built-in 15-minute auto-off timer for energy saving Battery & Charging: Rechargeable battery with USB-C charging Includes 0.5 m black USB-C cable Charging time: approx. 8.5 hours Runtime: up to 20 hours at 15% brightness Lamp is detachable from the wall mount for easy charging Weather Resistance: IP44 rated splash-proof and suitable for outdoor use Ideal for house walls, balc
£33.96
3-5 working days
debenhams.com