BRILONER Set of 2 E14 Candle Warm White LED Bulbs Class A Briloner White

Used Offers from

BRILONER Set of 2 E14 Candle Warm White LED Bulbs Class A Briloner White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.65

Briloner E14 Led Warm White 2,5W Energy Efficiency Class A Candle Light Bulbs Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner - EEC A Set of 2 Filament LED Bulbs, Energy Saving, Long Life, E14 Candle Bulb, Warm White, 2.5W, 525lm, LED Light, Energy Efficient LED Bulb, 35x98 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.18
4.59 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner - EEC A Set of 2 Filament LED Bulbs, Energy Saving, Long Life, E14 Candle Bulb, Warm White, 2.5W, 525lm, LED Light, Energy Efficient LED Bulb, 35x98 mm

£12.38
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner LED bulb Candle E14 2,5W clear 3000K 525 lm EEC A 2er

8-11 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £5.99

BRILONER Set of 2 E14 Candle Warm White LED Bulbs Class A Briloner White

Cheapest offer

High energy efficiency: With energy efficiency class A, these LED light bulbs are extremely energy-saving. High light output: Each of the two bulbs has an output of 2.5W and produces 525 lumens, guaranteeing clear and bright lighting. Warm white light: With a colour temperature of 2700K, the light sources provide a warm white light that creates a pleasant and inviting atmosphere. Compact dimensions: The bulbs have a diameter of 35mm and a height of 98mm, suitable for standard E14 sockets. Versatile use: Ideal for use in a variety of living and working areas where reliable and warm lighting is required. | BRILONER Set of 2 E14 Candle Warm White LED Bulbs Class A
£7.65
3-5 working days
debenhams.com