Briloner Gu10 Led Warm White 2,5W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2

BRILONER Set of 2 GU10 Warm White Class A LED Bulbs Briloner White

Briloner Gu10 Led Warm White 2,5W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.09
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner - EEC A Set of 2 LED Bulbs, GU10 Glass, Warm White Light, 2.5W, 450lm, LED Light, Reflector, Energy Efficient LED Lamp, 50x56 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner - EEC A Set of 2 LED Bulbs, GU10 Glass, Warm White Light, 2.5W, 450lm, LED Light, Reflector, Energy Efficient LED Lamp, 50x56 mm

£12.44
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Gu10 Led Warm White 2,5W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

These compact LED bulbs deliver bright 450-lumen output at just 2.5W each, while maintaining excellent energy efficiency (Class A). Emitting a warm white 3000K glow, they’re ideal for creating a cosy atmosphere in any room. Designed to fit standard GU10 sockets, they’re easy to install and integrate seamlessly into existing lighting setups.
£8.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)